In this Discussion
- detonator August 2021
- freodockers July 2021
- Gilgamesh July 2021
- H-BOMBER July 2021
- Manchild August 2021
- PAUL July 2021
- savethegame July 2021
- Thunderstruck July 2021
- Tivers July 2021
Who's Online
0 Members & 30 Non Members
Olympics
Sport
SCHEDULE
JULY 21
Softball: AUS 1 lost to JPN 8, 9am
Women's Football: AUS 2 d NZL 1, 8:30pm
JULY 22
Softball: ITA v AUS, 3pm
Men's Football: ARG v AUS, 7:30pm
JULY 23
Archery: 9am
Equestrian: Dressage, 9:30am
Rowing: Single, Double & Quadruple Skulls, 8:30am
JULY 24
3×3 Basketball: Men's & Women's, 10:15am
Archery: Mixed Teams, 9:30am (FINALS, 4:25pm)
Artistic Gymnastics: Men's, 10am
Mixed Badminton: Leung/Somerville, 11:40am
Women's Badminton: Mapasa/Somerville, 6:40pm
Softball: AUS v CAN, 10am
Beach Volleyball: McHugh/Schumann, 10pm
Boxing: Feather, Welter and Heavyweight, 11am
Cycling Road: Men's Road Race, 11am
Equestrian: Dressage Grand Prix, 5pm
Fencing: Epee & Sabre, 9am (FINALS, 7:50pm)
Women's Football: SWE v AUS, 5:30pm
Handball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Men's Hockey: JPN v AUS, 9:30am
Judo: Women's 48kg & Men's 60kg, 11am (FINALS, 5pm)
Rowing: Singles, Doubles, Pairs, Fours, 8:30am
Shooting: 10m Air Rifle Women's, 8:30am (FINAL, 10:45am)
Shooting: 10m Air Pistol Men's, 11am (FINAL, 3:30pm)
Swimming: Men's 400m Medley, 7:02pm
Swimming: Women's 100m Butterfly, 7:28pm
Swimming: Men's 400m Freestyle, 7:48pm
Swimming: Women's 400m Medley, 8:30pm
Swimming: Men's 100m Breaststroke, 8:55pm
Swimming: Women's 4x100m Freestyle, 9:15pm
Table Tennis: Men's, Women's, Mixed Doubles
Taekwondo: Women's 49kg & Men's 58kg, 10am (FINALS, 8:30pm)
Tennis: Round 1, TBC
Volleyball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Women's Water Polo: CAN v AUS, 3:30pm
Weightlifting: Women's 49kg, 9:50am (FINAL, 1:50pm)
JULY 25
3×3 Basketball: Men's & Women's, 10:15am
Archery: Women's Teams, 9:30am (FINALS, 4:15pm)
Artistic Gymnastics: Women's Teams, 10am
Mixed Badminton: Leung/Somerville, 6:40pm
Women's Badminton: HYW CHEN, 2pm
Softball: AUS v USA, 10am
Men's Basketball: AUS v NIG, 5:20pm
Beach Volleyball: Artacho Del Solar/Clancy, 12pm
Boxing: Women's Fly, Men's Light & Light Heavyweight, 11am
Canoe Slalom: Men's Canoe, Women's Kayak, 1pm
Cycling Road: Women's Road Race, 1pm
Equestrian: Dressage Grand Prix, 5pm
Fencing: Women's Foil & Men's Epee, 9am (FINALS, 7:50pm)
Men's Football: AUS v SPA, 7:30pm
Handball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Women's Hockey: AUS v SPA, 10am
Men's Hockey: IND v AUS, 6:30pm
Judo: Women's 52kg & Men's 66kg, 11am (FINALS, 5pm)
Rowing: Singles, Pairs, Lightweight Doubles, Quadruples, Eights, 9am
Sailing: Windsurfer and One Person Dinghy, 12:05pm
Shooting: 10m Air Pistol Women's, 9am (FINAL, 11:15am)
Shooting: 10m Air Rifle Men's, 10am (FINAL, 3:30pm)
Skateboarding: Men's Street, 9am (FINAL, 12:25pm)
Surfing: Men's & Women's, 7am
Swimming: Men's 400m Medley FINAL, 10:30am
Swimming: Women's 100m Butterfly Semis, 10:40am
Swimming: Men's 400m Freestyle FINAL, 10:52am
Swimming: Women's 400m Medley FINAL, 11:12am
Swimming: Men's 100m Breaststroke Semis, 11:33am
Swimming: Women's 4x100m Freestyle FINAL, 11:45am
Swimming: Women's 100m Backstroke, 7:02pm
Swimming: Men's 200m Freestyle, 7:22pm
Swimming: Women's 100m Breaststroke, 7:59pm
Swimming: Men's 100m Backstroke, 8:19pm
Swimming: Women's 400m Freestyle, 8:39pm
Swimming: Men's 4x100m Freestyle, 9:10pm
Table Tennis: Men's, Women's, Mixed Doubles
Taekwondo: Women's 57kg & Men's 68kg, 10am (FINALS, 8:30pm)
Tennis: Round 1, TBC
Volleyball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Men's Water Polo: AUS v Montenegro, 3:30pm
Weightlifting: Men's 61kg & 67kg, 11:50am (FINALS, 3:50pm)
JULY 21
Softball: AUS 1 lost to JPN 8, 9am
Women's Football: AUS 2 d NZL 1, 8:30pm
JULY 22
Softball: ITA v AUS, 3pm
Men's Football: ARG v AUS, 7:30pm
JULY 23
Archery: 9am
Equestrian: Dressage, 9:30am
Rowing: Single, Double & Quadruple Skulls, 8:30am
JULY 24
3×3 Basketball: Men's & Women's, 10:15am
Archery: Mixed Teams, 9:30am (FINALS, 4:25pm)
Artistic Gymnastics: Men's, 10am
Mixed Badminton: Leung/Somerville, 11:40am
Women's Badminton: Mapasa/Somerville, 6:40pm
Softball: AUS v CAN, 10am
Beach Volleyball: McHugh/Schumann, 10pm
Boxing: Feather, Welter and Heavyweight, 11am
Cycling Road: Men's Road Race, 11am
Equestrian: Dressage Grand Prix, 5pm
Fencing: Epee & Sabre, 9am (FINALS, 7:50pm)
Women's Football: SWE v AUS, 5:30pm
Handball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Men's Hockey: JPN v AUS, 9:30am
Judo: Women's 48kg & Men's 60kg, 11am (FINALS, 5pm)
Rowing: Singles, Doubles, Pairs, Fours, 8:30am
Shooting: 10m Air Rifle Women's, 8:30am (FINAL, 10:45am)
Shooting: 10m Air Pistol Men's, 11am (FINAL, 3:30pm)
Swimming: Men's 400m Medley, 7:02pm
Swimming: Women's 100m Butterfly, 7:28pm
Swimming: Men's 400m Freestyle, 7:48pm
Swimming: Women's 400m Medley, 8:30pm
Swimming: Men's 100m Breaststroke, 8:55pm
Swimming: Women's 4x100m Freestyle, 9:15pm
Table Tennis: Men's, Women's, Mixed Doubles
Taekwondo: Women's 49kg & Men's 58kg, 10am (FINALS, 8:30pm)
Tennis: Round 1, TBC
Volleyball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Women's Water Polo: CAN v AUS, 3:30pm
Weightlifting: Women's 49kg, 9:50am (FINAL, 1:50pm)
JULY 25
3×3 Basketball: Men's & Women's, 10:15am
Archery: Women's Teams, 9:30am (FINALS, 4:15pm)
Artistic Gymnastics: Women's Teams, 10am
Mixed Badminton: Leung/Somerville, 6:40pm
Women's Badminton: HYW CHEN, 2pm
Softball: AUS v USA, 10am
Men's Basketball: AUS v NIG, 5:20pm
Beach Volleyball: Artacho Del Solar/Clancy, 12pm
Boxing: Women's Fly, Men's Light & Light Heavyweight, 11am
Canoe Slalom: Men's Canoe, Women's Kayak, 1pm
Cycling Road: Women's Road Race, 1pm
Equestrian: Dressage Grand Prix, 5pm
Fencing: Women's Foil & Men's Epee, 9am (FINALS, 7:50pm)
Men's Football: AUS v SPA, 7:30pm
Handball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Women's Hockey: AUS v SPA, 10am
Men's Hockey: IND v AUS, 6:30pm
Judo: Women's 52kg & Men's 66kg, 11am (FINALS, 5pm)
Rowing: Singles, Pairs, Lightweight Doubles, Quadruples, Eights, 9am
Sailing: Windsurfer and One Person Dinghy, 12:05pm
Shooting: 10m Air Pistol Women's, 9am (FINAL, 11:15am)
Shooting: 10m Air Rifle Men's, 10am (FINAL, 3:30pm)
Skateboarding: Men's Street, 9am (FINAL, 12:25pm)
Surfing: Men's & Women's, 7am
Swimming: Men's 400m Medley FINAL, 10:30am
Swimming: Women's 100m Butterfly Semis, 10:40am
Swimming: Men's 400m Freestyle FINAL, 10:52am
Swimming: Women's 400m Medley FINAL, 11:12am
Swimming: Men's 100m Breaststroke Semis, 11:33am
Swimming: Women's 4x100m Freestyle FINAL, 11:45am
Swimming: Women's 100m Backstroke, 7:02pm
Swimming: Men's 200m Freestyle, 7:22pm
Swimming: Women's 100m Breaststroke, 7:59pm
Swimming: Men's 100m Backstroke, 8:19pm
Swimming: Women's 400m Freestyle, 8:39pm
Swimming: Men's 4x100m Freestyle, 9:10pm
Table Tennis: Men's, Women's, Mixed Doubles
Taekwondo: Women's 57kg & Men's 68kg, 10am (FINALS, 8:30pm)
Tennis: Round 1, TBC
Volleyball: Preliminary Rounds, 9am
Men's Water Polo: AUS v Montenegro, 3:30pm
Weightlifting: Men's 61kg & 67kg, 11:50am (FINALS, 3:50pm)
+1 -1
cisco, savethegame likes this post.
Comments
Softball: ITA 0 lost to AUS 1, 3pm
Men's Football: ARG 0 lost to AUS 2, 7:30pm
JULY 23
Women's Archery: A. Ingley 57th, 9am
Men's Archery: T. Worth 39th, R. Track 42nd, D. Barnes 50th, 1pm
Rowing: Women's Double Sculls, Qualified, 11:20am
Rowing: Men's Quadruple Sculls, Qualified, 11:30am
Rowing: Women's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage, 12pm
cisco, Thunderstruck, savethegame likes this post.
Thunderstruck, PAUL, cisco, savethegame likes this post.
The Matilda's came crashing down against a better team, without Sam Kerr their average tbh..she has scored most of their goals and set up the other.
Have always enjoyed the swimming and athletics so i will watch some of each of these contests over the next 2 weeks..otherwise not a huge interest in the games really.
I don't remember some of the to me lame additions to the competition but phucking skateboarding? and there were other "gamer" type ones mentioned I'm pretty sure too..they have to evolve a bit I get that but to me some sounded ridiculous and not worthy.
Men's Artistic Gymnastics: T. Bull, 10am
Mixed Badminton: Leung/Somerville lost 2-1, 11:40am
Women's Badminton: Mapasa/Somerville lost 2-0, 6:40pm
Softball: AUS 1 lost to CAN 7, 10am
Beach Volleyball: McHugh/Schumann lost 2-1, 10pm
Cycling Road: Men's Road Race, R. Porte 48th, L. Hamilton 71st, L. Durbridge 72nd, 11am
Equestrian: Dressage Grand Prix, M. Hanna DNQ, S. Pearce DNQ, K. Layne DNQ, 5pm
Women's Football: SWE 4 d AUS 2, 5:30pm
Men's Hockey: JPN 3 lost to AUS 5, 9:30am
Rowing: Women's Pairs, Qualified, 9:30am
Rowing: Men's Pairs, Qualified, 10am
Rowing: Women's Fours, Qualified, 11:30am
Rowing: Men's Fours, Qualified, 11:40am
Rowing: Men's Eights, Repechage, 12pm
Rowing: Women's Eights, Repechage, 12:30pm
Shooting: 10m Air Rifle Women's, E. Collier 42nd, K. Kowlpos 45th, 8:30am
Shooting: 10m Air Pistol Men's, D. Repacholi 30th, 11am
Swimming: Men's 400m Medley, B. Smith Qualified, S. Lee DNQ, 7:02pm
Swimming: Women's 100m Butterfly, E. McKeon, B. Throssel, Both Qualified, 7:28pm
Swimming: Men's 400m Freestyle, E. Winnington, J. McLoughlan, Both Qualified, 7:48pm
Swimming: Men's 100m Breaststroke, M. Wilson, I. Stubblety-Cook, Both DNQ, 8:55pm
Swimming: Women's 4x100m Freestyle, Qualified, 9:15pm
Women's Table Tennis: J. Lay won 4-0 & 4-1, M. Bromley lost 0-4
Mixed Table Tennis: Hu/Tapper lost 0-4
Men's Table Tennis: X. Lan lost 1-4, D. Powell won 4-0
Taekwondo: Men's 58kg, S.Khalil lost 7-23, 10am
Men's Tennis: R1, Millman won 6-3 6-4
Women's Tennis: R1, Stosur lost 4-6 2-6
Women's Tennis Doubles: R1, Barty/Sanders won 6-1 6-2
Women's Water Polo: CAN 5 lost to AUS 8, 3:30pm
MEDAL TALLY - TOP TEN
1 China 3-0-1
2 Italy, Japan 1-1-0
4 South Korea 1-0-2
5 Ecuador, Hungary, Iran, Kosovo, Thailand 1-0-0
10 ROC, Serbia 0-1-1
cisco, savethegame likes this post.
Thunderstruck likes this post.
Artistic Gymnastics: Women's Teams, E. Whitehead & G. Godwin, 3:10pm
Mixed Badminton: Leung/Somerville lost 0-2, 6:40pm
Women's Badminton: HYW CHEN lost 0-2, 2pm
Softball: AUS 1 lost to USA 2, 10am
Men's Basketball: AUS 84 d NIG 67, 5:20pm
Beach Volleyball: Artacho Del Solar/Clancy won 2-0, 12pm
Boxing: Men's Lightweight, H. Garside won 5-0, 11am
Men's Canoe Qualifying: D. Watkins, 8th, 3:08pm
Women's Kayak Qualifying: J. Fox, 1st, 1pm
Cycling Road: Women's Road Race, T. Cromwell 26th, S. Gigante 40th, G. Born 47th, 1pm
Equestrian: Dressage Grand Prix, M. Hanna DNQ, S. Pearce DNQ, K. Layne DNQ, 5pm
Men's Football: AUS 0 lost to SPA 1, 7:30pm
Women's Hockey: AUS 3 d SPA 1, 10am
Men's Hockey: IND 1 lost to AUS 7, 6:30pm
Judo: Men's 66kg, N. Katz, Lost in R16, 11am
Rowing: Women's Quadruple Sculls, Repechage, Qualified, 10:50am
Rowing: Women's Double Sculls, Semi Final, 5th, 12:30pm
Sailing: Women's One Person Dinghy, M. Stransky, 12th & 26th, 12:05pm
Sailing: Men's One Person Dinghy, M. Wear, 17th
Shooting: 10m Air Pistol Women's, E. Galiabovitch 27th, D. Aspandiyarova 46th, 9am
Shooting: Women's Skeet, L. Coles 23rd
Shooting: Men's Skeet, P. Adams 15th
Shooting: 10m Air Rifle Men's, A. Hoberg 21st, D. Sampson 30th, 10am
Skateboarding: Men's Street, S. O'Neil, 16th, 9am
Surfing: Men's, J. Wilson, O. Wright thru to R3, 7am
Surfing: Women's, S. Fitzgibbons, S. Gilmore thru to R3, 7am
Swimming: Men's 400m Medley, B. Smith BRONZE, 10:30am
Swimming: Women's 100m Butterfly Semis, E. McKeon Qualified, B. Throssel DNQ, 10:40am
Swimming: Men's 400m Freestyle, J. McLoughlin SILVER, 10:52am
Swimming: Women's 4x100m Freestyle, GOLD (WR), 11:45am
Swimming: Women's 100m Backstroke, K. McKeown, E. Seebohm Qualified, 7:02pm
Swimming: Men's 200m Freestyle, T. Neill Qualified, E. Winnington DNQ, 7:22pm
Swimming: Women's 100m Breaststroke, C. Hodges Qualified, J. Hansen DNQ, 7:59pm
Swimming: Men's 100m Backstroke, M. Larkin, I. Cooper Qualified, 8:19pm
Swimming: Women's 400m Freestyle, A. Titus Qualified, T. Cook DNQ, 8:39pm
Swimming: Men's 4x100m Freestyle, Qualified 9:10pm
Taekwondo: Women's 57kg, S. Hymer lost R16, 10am
Women's Tennis: R1, Barty lost 4-6 3-6, Tomljanovic won 7-5 3-2
Men's Tennis: R1, Purcell won 6-4 7-6, Saville lost 2-6 4-6, Duckworth won 5-7 6-3 7-6
Women's Doubles: R1, Perez/Stosur won 4-6 6-1 10-5
Men's Doubles: R1, Peers/Purcell lost 6-3 5-7 5-10, Millman/Saville lost 5-7 2-6
Men's Water Polo: AUS 10 lost to Montenegro 15, 3:30pm
MEDAL TALLY - TOP TEN
1 China 6-1-4
2 Japan 5-1-0
3 USA 4-2-4
4 South Korea 2-0-3
5 ROC 1-4-2
6 Italy 1-1-3
7 Australia, France 1-1-1
9 Hungary, Tunisia 1-1-0
Archery: Men's Team, AUS lost in R16 4-5
Badminton: Mixed Doubles, Leung/Somerville lost 0-2
Badminton: Women's Doubles, Mapasa/Somerville, 8pm
Softball: MEX v AUS, 8pm
Beach Volleyball: Men's, McHugh/Schumann lost 0-2
Boxing: Men's Flyweight, A. Winwood
Boxing: Women's Featherweight, S. Nicholson
Canoe Slalom: Men's Canoe, D. Watkins 9th
Cycling: Men's Cross Country, D. McConnell 30th
Hockey: Women's, AUS 6 d CHN 0
Rugby Sevens: Men's, AUS 19 lost to ARG 29
Rugby Sevens: Men's, AUS 42 d S.Korea 5
Sailing: Men's One Person Dinghy, M. Wear 28th & 2nd
Sailing: Women's One Person Dinghy, M. Stransky 19th & 10th
Shooting: Women's Skeet, L. Coles 25th
Shooting: Men's Skeet, P. Adams 21st
Skateboarding: Women's Street, H. Wilson DNQ
Surfing: Women's R3, S. Gilmore lost 10.00-13.93
Surfing: Women's R3, S. Fitzgibbon won 10.86-9.03
Surfing: Men's R3, J. Wilson lost 13.00-14.33
Surfing: Men's R3, O. Wright won 15.00-12.90
Swimming: Women's 100m Butterfly, E. McKeown BRONZE
Swimming: Men's 200m Freestyle S/F, T. Neil DNQ
Swimming: Women's 100m Breaststroke S/F, C. Hodges DNQ
Swimming: Women's 400m Freestyle, A. Titmus GOLD
Swimming: Men's 100m Breaststroke S/F, M. Larkin Qualified, I. Cooper DNQ
Swimming: Women's 100m Backstroke S/F, K. McKeown, E. Seebohm Qualified
Swimming: Men's 4x100m Freestyle: AUS BRONZE
Swimming: Women's 200m Freestyle Heats, 7pm
Swimming: Men's 200m Butterfly Heats, 7:17pm
Swimming: Women's 200m I/Medley Heats, 7:37pm
Swimming: Women's 1500m Freestyle Heats, 7:53pm
Table Tennis: Women's R2, J. Lay won 4-2
Table Tennis: Men's R2, D. Powell lost 0-4
Taekwondo: Men's 80kg R16, J. Martin lost 1-11
Tennis: Women's R2, A. Tomljanovic lost 6-4 3-6 4-6
Tennis: Men's R2, J. Millman lost 4-6 7-6 3-6
Tennis: Women's Doubles R2: Barty/Sanders lead 6-4
Tennis: Women's Doubles R2: Perez/Stosur won 7-6 7-5
Triathlon: Men's, J. Birtwhistle 16th, M. Hauser 24th, A. Royle 26th
Water Polo: Women's, AUS v Netherlands, 6:20pm
MEDAL TALLY - TOP TEN
1 USA 7-3-4
2 China 6-3-6
3 Japan 6-1-3
4 Great Britain 3-2-1
5 South Korea 3-0-3
6 Australia 2-1-3
7 ROC 1-4-3
8 Italy 1-3-4
9 Canada 1-2-0
10 France 1-1-1
cisco, savethegame likes this post.
Softball: MEX 4 d AUS 1
Swimming: Women's 200m Freestyle Heats, A. Titmus Qualified
Swimming: Men's 200m Butterfly Heats, M. Temple, D. Morgan DNQ
Swimming: Women's 1500m Freestyle Heats, M. Gough, K. Melverton Qualified
Tennis: Women's Doubles R2, Barty/Sanders won 6-4 6-4
Water Polo: AUS 15 d Netherlands 12
savethegame likes this post.
As is the Australian way uttered a "phuck yeah" in the post swim interview LOVE IT!! Superb never say die win coming from behind.
PAUL, cisco, savethegame likes this post.
Badminton: Women's Doubles, MAPASA/SOMERVILLE won 2-1
Badminton: Women's Singles, CHEN won 2-1
Basketball: Women's, AUS v BEL, 5:20pm
Canoe Slalom: Women's Kayak, FOX BRONZE
Cycling Mountain Bike: Women's Cross Country, MCCONNELL 28th
Football: Women's, USA v AUS, 5pm
Hockey: Men's, ARG 2 lost to AUS 5
Judo: Women's 63kg R16, HAECKER lost 0-10
Rugby Sevens: Men's, NZL 14 d AUS 12
Rugby Sevens: Men's QF: FIJ v AUS, 7pm
Sailing: Women's Skiff, LLOYD/RYAN 9th, 11th & 7th
Sailing: Women's Dinghy, STRANSKY 19th & 16th
Sailing: Men's Dinghy, WEARN 4th, 2nd & TBC
Sailing: Men's Dinghy Heavyweight: LILLEY 10th & 3rd
Sailing: Men's Skiff, PHILLIPS/PHILLIPS 7th
Shooting: 10m Air Pistol Mixed: ASPANDIYAROVA/REPACHOLI 8th
Shooting: 10m Air Rifle Mixed: COLLIER/HOBERG 19th
Surfing: Men's, WRIGHT BRONZE
Surfing: Women's QF, FITZGIBBONS lost 11.67-13.27
Swimming: Women's 200m Freestyle SF: TITMUS, WILSON Qualified
Swimming: Women's 100m Backstroke: McKEOWN GOLD, SEEBOHM 5th
Swimming: Men's 100m Backstroke: LARKIN 7th
Swimming: Men's 100m Freestyle, 7pm
Swimming: Women's 200m Butterfly, 7:25pm
Swimming: Men's 200m Breaststroke, 7:38pm
Swimming: Men's 4x200m Freestyle, 7:58pm
Swimming: Men's 800m Freestyle, 8:17pm
Table Tennis: Women's Singles R3, LAY lost 0-4
Taekwondo: Women's 67kg R16: STEWART lost 2-7
Tennis: Men's Singles R2: DUCKWORTH lost 5-7 1-6
Triathlon: Women's, JEFFCOAT 26th, GENTLE DNF, HEDGELAND DNF
Water Polo: Men's, AUS v Croatia, 7:50pm
Weightlifting: Women's 59kg, YAMASAKI 12th
Weightlifting: Women's 64kg, ELLIOTT TBC
Thunderstruck, cisco, savethegame likes this post.
Basketball: Women's, AUS 70 lost to BEL 85
Rugby Sevens: Men's QF: FIJ 19 d AUS 0
Swimming: Men's 100m Freestyle, CHALMERS Qualified, McEVOY DNQ
Swimming: Women's 200m Butterfly, THROSSEL Qualified
Swimming: Men's 200m Breaststroke, STUBBLETY-COOK, WILSON Qualified
Swimming: Men's 4x200m Freestyle, AUS Qualified
Swimming: Men's 800m Freestyle, McLOUGHLIN Qualified
Water Polo: Men's, AUS 11 d Croatia 8
Thunderstruck, savethegame likes this post.
savethegame likes this post.
Gilgamesh, Thunderstruck likes this post.
Gilgamesh likes this post.
Like that little kid in the tacos add “can’t we have both”.
Thunderstruck likes this post.
Thunderstruck, jum, cisco, Manchild, freodockers likes this post.
cisco, detonator likes this post.
freodockers likes this post.
Your onto something Manchild.
Thunderstruck likes this post.